Log In

Rob Guiver

Nickname: Rapid Rob!!

Likes: Racing motorbikes

Dislikes: Not racing motorbikes

Website: http://www.robguiverracing.com/

Series: Ducati Trioptions

Team: Hyside Motorcycles

When Not Racing: Working!!!

Sponsor(s): RST

Favourite Track: Brands Hatch

Hometown: Rainham, Essex

Biography:

Rob Guiver was born in April 1985 in Essex and has competed in the Ducati Cup since 2014.