Log In

Mason Law

Nickname: OUTLAW

Likes: Racing, Moto cross, Cycling, Socialising.

Series: British Supersport

Team: Stauff Connect Academy

When Not Racing: Training, socialise with friends and wish that I were racing

Favourite Track: Cartagena

Hometown: Benfleet Essex

Biography: Mason Law was born in 1995 and started his racing career in 2003 competing in Motocros until 2012 when he started competing on tarmac he was the 2015 National SuperStock 600 Champion.